fotbal ročník 1992
wz
  Číslo 4

ROČNÍK 1 - 2.10 - 6.10.1992                              cena 2,90

 

OS MUŽŮ - sk. A

 

TOTO ČÍSLO JE NEÚPLNÉ 

1.

Sp. Příbram B

3 2 1 0

9 : 7

5

2.

S. Pičín

3 2 1 0

8 : 3

5

3.

S. Dal. Dušníky

3 2 1 0

6 : 2

5
 4.

Sp. Rožmitál B 

3 2 1 0

6 : 3

5

5.

 S. Drahlín

3 2 0 1

9 : 6

4

6.

ČS Čenkov

3 1 2 0

6 : 5

4

7.

VTJ Jince 

3 1 0 2

6 : 5

2

8.

Březnice B

3 1 0 2

6 : 6

2

9.

Vrtule Láz 

3 1 0 2

5 : 9

2

10.

Orl. Klučenice 

3 0 1 2

3 : 9

1

11.

Trh. Dušníky

3 0 1 2

3 : 10

1
12.

S. Hvožďany

3 0 0 3

3 : 8

0
 

Výsledky OS Mužů - sk. A

ČS Čenkov - Pičín   1 : 1

Sp. Rožmitál B - Březnice B -  3 : 1 

 S. Dal. Dušníky - Hvožďny  1 : 0  ( Švagr )

Orlík Klučenice - Trh. Dušníky   3 : 3

VTJ Jince - Vrtule Láz   2 : 3   ( nehl. - Šebík, Vošmik, Štofíra )

S Drahlín - Sp. Příbram B -  2 : 6  ( Lopata, Šrámek - nehl. )

Tabulka OS mužů - sk. B

1.

SK Petrovice

3 3 0 0

20 : 2

6

2.

S. Kos. Hora

3 2 1 0

14 : 4

5

3.

S Nečín 

3 2 1 0

7 : 5

5
 4.

Mal. Hraštice

3 2 0 1

6 : 4

4

5.

ZD Radíč 

3 2 0 1

8 : 7

4

6.

S Jesenice

3 2 0 1

6 : 8

4

7.

S Počepice

3 1 0 2

6 : 6

2

8.

 Sparta Luhy

3 1 0 2

9 : 10

2

9.

Tat. Sedlčany B

3 0 2 1

4 : 5

2

10.

 SK Obory

3 1 0 2

6 : 13

2

11.

S Kamýk

3 0 0 3

4 : 15

0
12.

Dublovice B

3 0 0 3

4 : 15

0

Výsledky OS MUŽŮ - sk. B

  SK Petrovice - SK Obory   7 : 1  ( Kortánek, Šťastný J. 2, Talaváňa, Krameš, Pešička, Breník - nehl. )

  S Počepice - S Nečín  2 : 3  ( Otradovec, Laštovička, - Převor, Budínský, Spilka )

 ZD Radíč Mal. - Hraštice   2 : 1 ( Kubišta, Sosnovec - Matějka )

 Tat. Sedlčany - Kos. Hora  0 : 0  

  S Jesenice - S Kamýk   4 : 1  (Jarolímek 2, Svoboda 2 - Malec )

 - Sparta Luhy  - Dublovice B   5 : 2  ( Pilík 2, Soilka 2, Řehoř - nehl. )

 

TABULKA IV. TŘÍDA sk. A

 

1.

TJ Tochovice B 

3 2 1 0

6 : 3

5

2.

SK Pečice

3 1 2 0

9 : 6

4

3.

Obořiště

3 2 0 1

8 : 5

4
 4.

AC Jablonná

2 2 0 0

5 : 2

4

5.

Ban. Bohutín B

3 2 0 1

6 : 6

4

6.

Višňová B 

2 1 1 0

4 : 2

3

7.

Narysov B

3 0 2 1

4 : 5

2

8.

Rosovice B

3 0 2 1

4 : 6

2

9.

S. Drahlín B

3 0 1 2

3 : 7

1

10.

Sparta Věšín 

3 0 1 2

0 : 4

1

11.

S Podlesí

2 0 0 2

2 : 5

0

VÝSLEDKY IV. TŘÍDA - sk. A

AC Jablonná  - Obořiště   3 : 2

 S DrahlínTJ  - Tochovice B    1 : 2 ( Přibyl - nehl )

Rosovice - SK Pečice  2 : 2  

 S Narysov B - Ban. Bohutín  1 : 2  ( Holeček - Hajný, Mezera )

Višňova B - Sparta Věšín  0 : 0

 

TABULKA IV TŘÍDA - sk. B

1.

Vlt. Borotice

3 3 0 0

12 : 3

6

2.

Vel. Lečice 

3 3 0 0

9 : 6

6

3.

SK Petrovice B

3 2 0 1

11 : 4

4
 4.

Hříměždice B 

3 2 0 1

5 : 5

4

5.

TJ Zduchovice

3 1 1 1

7 : 7

3

6.

Krásná Hora B

3 1 1 1

6 : 6

3

7.

Nový Knín B

3 1 1 1

5 : 5

3

8.

 S Kos. Hora B

3 1 0 2

8 : 9

2

9.

Nová Ves

3 1 0 2

4 : 7

2

10.

 Nečín B

3 0 2 1

2 : 6

2

11.

 Dal. Dušníky B

3 0 1 2

2 : 6

1
12.

Dol. Hbity B

3 0 0 3

3 : 10

0
 

Výsledky IV. třída - sk. B

  K Petrovice B  -  Vlt. Hříměždice B  4 : 0  ( Šťastný J. 2, Roubík, Sedlák ) 

S Nová Ves - Dol. Hbity   0 : 2  ( Kocourek, Žampach )

 Nový Knín B - Dal. Dušníky B  3 : 2  ( Koza 2, vlastní - Meisner, Vacek )

  Vel. Lečice - Kos. Hora B  2 : 1

S Nečín B - Krásná Hora B   2 : 2

Vlt. Borotice - TJ Zduchovice    5 : 1  ( nehl. - Čámský )

 

TABULKA OS DOROSTU

 

1.

Spartak Příbram B

4 4 0 0

15 : 2

8

2.

Vrtule Láz

4 4 0 0

13 : 3

8

3.

S. Nová Ves 

4 3 0 1

9 : 6

6
 4.

TJ Višňová 

4 2 1 1

17 : 6

5

5.

Krásná Hora

4 2 1 1

10 : 11

5

6.

Vlt. Borotice 

4 2 0 2

10 : 8

4

7.

Kovohutě Pb.

4 2 0 2

7 : 9

4

8.

S. Narysov 

4 1 1 2

10 : 11

3

9.

Hříměždice 

4 1 1 2

4 : 6

3

10.

TJ Obořiště 

3 1 0 2

3 : 6

2

11.

S. Počepice

4 1 0 3

5 : 9

2
12.

T. Sedlčany B 

4 0 2 2

4 :11

2

13.

ČS Čenkov

4 0 1 2

5 : 11

1

14.

Dal. Dušníky

4 0 1 3

2 : 14

1

 VÝSLEDKY

 Vrtule Láz - Tat. Sedlčany B   5 : 0  ( Bezouška, Palivec, Hejduk, Kotrouš 2 )

 S. Narysov  - Kovohutě Pb.  4 : 1  ( Patýrek, Marek, Palus, Smejkal )

S, Počepice - Sp. Příbram -  0 : 2

S. Nová Ves - Vlt. Borotice -   2 : 1  

   Krásná Hora - Čenkov   5 : 3  ( Svoboda 2, Krůta, Krotil, Šťastný - nehl. )

 Dal. Dušníky - Vlt. Hříměždice   0 : 2  

 Obořiště - TJ Višňová  1 : 0  ( Šprungl )

TABULKA OP - DOROSTU

 

1.

S. Jesenice

3 3 0 0

20 : 3

6

2.

ZD Milín 

3 3 0 0

15 : 8

6

3.

S. Dolní Hbity

3 3 0 0

7 : 2

6
 4.

Sp. Rožmitál

3 2 1 0

10 : 7

5

5.

UD Příbram B

3 2 1 0

12 : 5

5

6.

RZ Dobříš 

3 1 1 1

4 : 3

3

7.

TJ Březnice

3 1 0 2

7 : 7

2

8.

Mokrovraty

3 1 0 2

5 : 7

2

9.

S. Dublovice

2 0 0 2

3 : 7

0

10.

 SK Petrovice

3 0 0 3

2 : 12

0

11.

Tochovice

3 0 0 3

3 : 15

0
12.

S. Nový Knín

2 0 0 2

1 : 13

0

 Výsledky

 S. Dublovice - S. Nový Knín  3 : 0  ( nehráno hosté nepřijeli )

UD Příbram B - Tochovice   6 : 1

  Sp. Rožmitál - RZ Dobříš  3 : 1

S. Jesenice - SK Petrovice  5 : 1  ( Jarolímek 4, Jirásek - Přibyl )

 Dolní Hbity - Mokrovraty   1 : 0  ( Neužil P. )

TJ Březnice - ZD Milín  1 : 4  ( Budka - Valta 2, Bubeník, Mládek )

 

TABULKA OP ŽÁCI - sk. A

1.

TJ Mokrovraty 

4 4 0 0

33 : 1

8

2.

Prostř. Lhota

4 4 0 0

20 : 1

8

3.

TJ Tochovice 

4 3 0 1

20 : 6

6
 4.

TJ Sokol Dol. Hbity

4 2 2 0

11 : 6

6

5.

TJ Višňová 

4 3 0 1

6 : 4

6

6.

TJ Kr. Hora

4 2 1 1

7 : 8

5

7.

TJ Baník Bohutín

4 1 2 1

7 : 2

4

8.

TJ Sokol Nový Knín

4 2 0 2

6 : 6

4

9.

Kov. Příbram

4 2 0 2

6 : 6

4

10.

TJ S. ZD Milín 

4 0 2 2

5 : 9

2

11.

S. Narysov 

4 1 0 3

2 : 16

2
12.

TJ S Obecnice

4 0 1 3

4 : 10

1

13.

TJ S. Rosovice

4 0 1 3

5 : 29

1

14.

TJ Stará Huť

4 0 0 4

3 : 14

0
 

VÝSLEDKY  OP ŽÁKŮ - sk. A

 Prostřední Lhota - TJ Tochovice  3 : 0  ( Hanák 3 )

 S Rosovice - TJ Mokrovraty  1 : 5  ( Jamrich - Kožíšek, Hrbek, Durdil, Sekyler, Zoubková

 Krásná Hora - Sl. Obecnice  3 : 0  ( Havel, Slezák 2 )

St. Huť - Kovohutě Pb.  1 : 2  ( Vacek- Plzenský, Hnízdil )

 Dol. Hbity - TJ Višňová  3 : 1

 S Narysov - Ban. Bohutín   1 : 0  ( Novák )

 Nový Knín - ZD Milín   4 : 1  (Šunda 2, Makovec, Hranický - Nádvorník

 TABULKA OP ŽÁKŮ sk. B

 

1.

S Podlesí A 

3 3 0 0

33 : 1

6

2.

Sp. Rožmitál

3 3 0 0

16 : 1

6

3.

TJ Březnice

3 2 0 1

27 : 2

4
 4.

Dal. Dušníky

3 1 2 0

6 : 2

4

5.

S Hvožďany

2 1 1 0

7 : 3

3

6.

S Podlesí B

3 1 1 1

6 : 21

3

7.

Sp. Příbram 

3 1 0 2

4 : 12

2

8.

Vrtule Láz 

2 0 1 1

0 : 8

1

9.

Klučenice

3 0 1 2

2 : 30

1

10.

S Drahlín

3 0 0 3

1 : 11

0

11.

 ČS Čenkov

2 0 0 2

1 : 13

0

 VÝSLEDKY OP ŽÁKŮ - sk. B

Sp. Rožmitál - TJ Březnice  2 : 1

 Orlík Klučenice - S Podlesí B   2 : 2  ( nehl. - Krais 2 )

 S Drahlín  - Sp. Příbram  1 : 3  ( Štefan - nehl. )

 Dal. Dušníky - Hvožďany  2 : 2

S Podlesí A - Vrtule Láz  8 : 0  ( Kuba 3, Ježek 2, Běloch 2, Kabíček )

TABULKA OP ŽÁKŮ - sk. C

 

1.

S. Jesenice

3 3 0 0

16 : 1

6

2.

S. Nečín

3 2 1 0

12 : 5

5

3.

T Sedlčany B

3 2 0 1

19 : 4

4
 4.

Dublovice 

3 2 0 1

9 : 8

4

5.

S Počepice

2 1 1 0

8 : 7

3

6.

ZD Radíč

2 1 1 0

3 : 2

3

7.

 Nová Ves

3 1 0 2

4 : 7

2

8.

 S. Kamýk

2 0 1 1

0 : 6

1

9.

SK Petrovice

1 0 0 1

1 : 4

0

10.

 Vlt. Borotice

3 0 0 3

4 : 15

0

11.

M. Hraštice

3 0 0 3

6 : 23

0
 

VÝSLEDKY OP ŽÁKŮ - sk. C

Tat. Sedlčany - Nová Ves  4 : 0

 Vlt. Borotice  - Dublovice  2 : 6 

S. Jesenice  - Kamýk  6 : 0  ( Beneš 3, Sirotek 2, Podzimek )

Počepice -  Nečín  3 : 3  ( Lacina, Hájek, Chlasták - Budínský, Vacek, Kaprhal )

ZD Radíč  - M. Hraštice   3 : 2  ( Vohánka 2, Herma - Šupáček, Rendl )